Governor of Wisconsin Four-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tony Evers (D)1,323,54550%
 Scott Walker (R / Inc.)1,292,96948%
 Phil Anderson (L)20,3161%
 Maggie Turnbull (I)18,7791%
 Michael White (G)11,0750%
 Arnie Enz (I)2,7160%
Attorney General Four-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Josh Kaul (D)1,304,57949%
 Brad Schimel (R / Inc.)1,286,83449%
 Terry Larson (C)47,1512%
Secretary of State Four-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug La Follette (D / Inc.)1,379,06153%
 Jay Schroeder (R)1,232,68647%
State Treasurer Four-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Godlewski (D)1,322,51051%
 Travis Hartwig (R)1,214,80947%
 Andrew Zuelke (C)59,5092%
U.S. Senate Six-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tammy Baldwin (D / Inc.)1,471,24055%
 Leah Vukmir (R)1,182,92945%
U.S. House District 1 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bryan Steil (R)177,49055%
 Randy Bryce (D)137,50742%
 Ken Yorgan (I)10,0063%
U.S. House District 3 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ron Kind (D / Inc.)187,61660%
 Steve Toft (R)126,89740%
U.S. House District 4 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gwen Moore (D / Inc.)206,47576%
 Tim Rogers (R)59,09122%
 Robert Raymond (I)7,1703%
U.S. House District 5 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Sensenbrenner (R / Inc.)224,39862%
 Tom Palzewicz (D)137,53638%
U.S. House District 6 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Glenn Grothman (R / Inc.)180,31456%
 Dan Kohl (D)144,53044%
U.S. House District 7 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sean Duffy (R / Inc.)193,12860%
 Margaret Engebretson (D)123,54938%
 Ken Driessen (I)4,3741%
U.S. House District 8 Two-Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Gallagher (R / Inc.)209,40064%
 Beau Liegeois (D)119,26336%
State Senate District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andre Jacque (R)47,28655%
 Caleb Frostman (D / Inc.)39,41445%
State Senate District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dale Kooyenga (R)47,82351%
 Julie Henszey (D)45,56849%
State Senate District 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chris Larson (D / Inc.)56,19066%
 Red Arnold (R)28,45634%
State Senate District 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Devin LeMahieu (R / Inc.)44,67759%
 Kyle Whelton (D)31,68341%
State Senate District 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Fitzgerald (R / Inc.)49,05159%
 Michelle Zahn (D)34,16041%
State Senate District 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Howard Marklein (R / Inc.)37,46954%
 Kriss Marion (D)31,77546%
State Senate District 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Roger Roth (R / Inc.)43,49253%
 Lee Snodgrass (D)38,17947%
State Senate District 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Van Wanggaard (R / Inc.)48,60058%
 Lori Hawkins (D)35,11142%
State Senate District 23
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathy Bernier (R / Inc.)42,96859%
 Chris Kapsner (D)29,63141%
State Senate District 25
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Janet Bewley (D / Inc.)39,60751%
 James Bolen (R)37,91349%
State Senate District 27
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jon Erpenbach (D / Inc.)64,59566%
 Casey Helbach (R)32,99034%
State Senate District 29
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jerry Petrowski (R / Inc.)49,12565%
 Richard Pulcher (D)26,98435%
State Senate District 31
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeff Smith (D)40,02252%
 Mel Pittman (R)35,68546%
 Aaron Camacho (G)1,7762%
State Assembly District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joel Kitchens (R / Inc.)20,61268%
 Roberta Thelen (I)9,56032%
State Assembly District 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shae Sortwell (R)15,01455%
 Mark Grams (D)10,11737%
 Jeff Dahlke (I)1,4945%
 Kevin Bauer (L)7453%
State Assembly District 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ron Tusler (R / Inc.)15,84557%
 Scott Gavin (D)11,77743%
State Assembly District 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Steffen (R / Inc.)15,29155%
 Terry Lee (D)12,58545%
State Assembly District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Steineke (R / Inc.)17,17561%
 Matt Lederer (D)10,95239%
State Assembly District 6
98% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Tauchen (R / Inc.)15,02561%
 Richard Sarnwick (D)7,78332%
 Mike Hammond (L)1,6757%
State Assembly District 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Riemer (D / Inc.)15,18679%
 Matthew Bughman (L)3,95321%
State Assembly District 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>JoCasta Zamarripa (D / Inc.)7,38482%
 Angel Sanchez (R)1,63918%
State Assembly District 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rob Hutton (R / Inc.)16,61951%
 Dennis McBride (D)15,66049%
State Assembly District 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robyn Vining (D)16,57949%
 Matt Adamczyk (R)16,44748%
 Rick Braun (L)6912%
 Steven Shevey4021%
State Assembly District 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Sanfelippo (R / Inc.)15,08756%
 Lillian Cheesman (D)11,76444%
State Assembly District 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jessie Rodriguez (R / Inc.)14,28055%
 Gabriel Gomez (D)11,80645%
State Assembly District 22
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Janel Brandtjen (R / Inc.)21,15364%
 Aaron Matteson (D)11,73836%
State Assembly District 23
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Ott (R / Inc.)18,32152%
 Liz Sumner (D)16,93848%
State Assembly District 24
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Knodl (R / Inc.)17,64954%
 Emily Siegrist (D)15,24446%
State Assembly District 25
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Tittl (R / Inc.)14,78562%
 Jennifer Estrada (D)9,04538%
State Assembly District 26
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Katsma (R / Inc.)14,48558%
 Rebecca Clarke (D)10,46642%
State Assembly District 27
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tyler Vorpagel (R / Inc.)16,53260%
 Nanette Bulebosh (D)11,19140%
State Assembly District 28
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gae Magnafici (R)14,44259%
 Kim Butler (D)10,02941%
State Assembly District 29
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rob Stafsholt (R / Inc.)12,26355%
 John Calabrese (D)9,61143%
 Brian Corriea (L)6093%
State Assembly District 30
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shannon Zimmerman (R / Inc.)15,24254%
 Barry Hammarback (D)13,01246%
State Assembly District 31
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Amy Loudenbeck (R / Inc.)15,29958%
 Brittany Keyes (D)11,30542%
State Assembly District 32
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tyler August (R / Inc.)14,81359%
 Katherine Gaulke (D)10,18241%
State Assembly District 33
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cody Horlacher (R / Inc.)16,68163%
 Brandon White (D)9,61137%
State Assembly District 34
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rob Swearingen (R / Inc.)19,69862%
 Chris Meier (D)12,09738%
State Assembly District 35
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Felzkowski (R / Inc.)16,54063%
 Mark Martello (D)9,80137%
State Assembly District 36
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeffrey Mursau (R / Inc.)16,85567%
 Tim Comer (D)8,39433%
State Assembly District 38
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barbara Dittrich (R)18,01958%
 Melissa Winker (D)13,27242%
State Assembly District 39
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Born (R / Inc.)15,94063%
 Elisha Barudin (D)9,21037%
State Assembly District 40
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Petersen (R / Inc.)15,79464%
 Erin Tracy (D)8,85936%
State Assembly District 41
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joan Ballweg (R / Inc.)15,26063%
 Frank Buress (D)8,98537%
State Assembly District 42
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jon Plumer (R / Inc.)15,30158%
 Ann Groves Lloyd (D)11,21042%
State Assembly District 43
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Don Vruwink (D / Inc.)16,24061%
 Gabriel Szerlong (R)10,28839%
State Assembly District 45
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Spreitzer (D / Inc.)14,19680%
 Reese Wood (L)3,49620%
State Assembly District 49
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Travis Tranel (R / Inc.)12,85859%
 Mike Mooney (D)8,96241%
State Assembly District 50
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tony Kurtz (R)12,37955%
 Art Shrader (D)9,65743%
 James Krus (I)6223%
State Assembly District 51
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Todd Novak (R / Inc.)12,44451%
 Jeff Wright (D)12,11549%
State Assembly District 52
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeremy Thiesfeldt (R / Inc.)15,16462%
 Kevin Booth (D)9,42738%
State Assembly District 53
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Schraa (R / Inc.)15,16063%
 Joe Lavrenz (D)8,81237%
State Assembly District 55
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Rohrkaste (R / Inc.)15,12255%
 Dan Schierl (D)12,28345%
State Assembly District 56
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dave Murphy (R / Inc.)18,03360%
 Diana Lawrence (D)12,11040%
State Assembly District 58
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Gundrum (R / Inc.)20,46871%
 Dennis Degenhardt (D)8,36829%
State Assembly District 60
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Brooks (R / Inc.)20,70165%
 Chris Rahlf (D)11,18135%
State Assembly District 61
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Samantha Kerkman (R / Inc.)16,60362%
 Gina Walkington (D)10,20738%
State Assembly District 62
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Wittke (R)16,03555%
 John Lehman (D)13,16145%
State Assembly District 63
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robin Vos (R / Inc.)16,77561%
 Joel Jacobsen (D)10,70539%
State Assembly District 64
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Peter Barca (D / Inc.)16,77379%
 Thomas Harland (C)4,44121%
State Assembly District 67
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rob Summerfield (R)15,97062%
 Wren Keturi (D)9,87838%
State Assembly District 68
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jesse James (R)14,12858%
 Wendy Sue Johnson (D)10,39442%
State Assembly District 70
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nancy VanderMeer (R / Inc.)15,02662%
 Cari Fay (D)9,22238%
State Assembly District 72
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Krug (R / Inc.)14,77357%
 David Gorski (D)10,99243%
State Assembly District 74
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Beth Meyers (D / Inc.)15,73556%
 Jeffrey Fahl (R)12,27544%
State Assembly District 75
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Romaine Quinn (R / Inc.)14,92162%
 Ali Holzman (D)9,12038%
State Assembly District 82
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ken Skowronski (R / Inc.)18,03968%
 Jason Sellnow (L)8,30032%
State Assembly District 83
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chuck Wichgers (R)22,35170%
 Jim Brownlow (D / Inc.)9,62430%
State Assembly District 84
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Kuglitsch (R / Inc.)16,68457%
 Erica Flynn (D)12,34143%
State Assembly District 85
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patrick Snyder (R / Inc.)13,79155%
 Alyson Leahy (D)11,14845%
State Assembly District 86
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Spiros (R / Inc.)17,17260%
 Nancy Stencil (D)10,57537%
 Michael Tauschek (I)9453%
State Assembly District 87
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Edming (R / Inc.)15,15967%
 Elizabeth Riley (D)7,38233%
State Assembly District 88
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Macco (R / Inc.)14,62853%
 Tom Sieber (D)12,79347%
State Assembly District 89
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Nygren (R / Inc.)17,09167%
 Ken Holdorf (D)8,45933%
State Assembly District 91
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jodi Emerson (D)17,51067%
 Echo Reardon (R)8,79833%
State Assembly District 92
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Treig Pronschinske (R / Inc.)12,95655%
 Rob Grover (D)10,45145%
State Assembly District 93
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Warren Petryk (R / Inc.)15,93658%
 Charlie Warner (D)11,44042%
State Assembly District 94
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Doyle (D / Inc.)17,49660%
 Albert Rohland (R)11,56740%
State Assembly District 96
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Loren Oldenburg (R)12,31652%
 Paul Buhr (D)11,54548%
Adams County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brent York (R)4,86052%
 Sam Wollin (D / Inc.)4,47248%
Town of Adams (Adams County) Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 29151%
 Yes 28549%
Town of Easton Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 27259%
 No 18941%
Town of Scott Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 14670%
 No 6330%
Dane County Referendum Q1: Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 260,28392%
 No 23,2858%
Dane County Referendum Q2: Legalizing Marijuana
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 221,66876%
 No 68,55724%
City of Sun Prairie Referendum Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 12,81689%
 No 1,50611%
Village of DeForest Referendum Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 4,09190%
 No 47510%
Village of Mount Horeb Referendum Research Dogs & Cats
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 2,27359%
 Yes 1,59141%
Town of Black Earth Referendum Appointment of Town Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 17664%
 No 10036%
Town of Deerfield Referendum Appointment of Town Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 48358%
 No 34342%
Town of Madison Referendum Exceeding Levy Limit
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,55873%
 No 56627%
Town of Sun Prairie Referendum Appointment of Town Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 86470%
 No 37330%
Town of Vermont Referendum Q1: Appointment of Town Clerk or Town Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 37969%
 No 16831%
Town of Vermont Referendum Q2: Money is not Speech
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 47086%
 No 7714%
Town of Trenton Referendum Q1: Appointment of Town Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 36359%
 No 25541%
Town of Trenton Referendum Q2: Appointment of Town Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 35157%
 No 26043%
Grant County Referendum Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 12,58270%
 No 5,51130%
Village of Blue River Referendum ATV Routes
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 8361%
 No 5339%
Green County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeff Skatrud (D)8,80152%
 Mark Rohloff (R / Inc.)7,99448%
Green County Referendum Increasing Tax Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 9,73859%
 No 6,78641%
Town of Adams (Green County) Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 18971%
 Yes 7729%
Town of Brooklyn Referendum Appointment of Town Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 40664%
 Yes 22836%
Town of Cadiz Referendum Appointment of Town Clerk & Town Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 25467%
 Yes 12533%
Town of Decatur Referendum Q1: Appointment of Town Clerk/Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 45254%
 No 39246%
Town of Decatur Referendum Q2: Increasing Tax Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 45052%
 No 40948%
Village of Monticello Referendum Increasing Tax Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 35966%
 No 18434%
Green Lake County Referendum Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 5,29570%
 No 2,31230%
Town of St. Marie Referendum Q1: Appointment of Town Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 11658%
 No 8542%
Town of St. Marie Referendum Q2: Appointment of Town Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 11055%
 No 9045%
Jefferson County Referendum Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 19,78760%
 No 13,31740%
Village of Johnson Creek Referendum ATVs on Street
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 71355%
 Yes 57645%
Marquette County Referendum Legalizing Medical Marijuana
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 5,55078%
 No 1,60222%
Village of Westfield Referendum Money is not Speech
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 36487%
 No 5413%
Town of Bloom Referendum Class B Liquor License
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 11758%
 No 8442%
Rock County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Troy Knudson (D)40,89361%
 Jude Maurer (R)26,03039%
Rock County Clerk of Circuit Court
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jacki Gackstatter (D / Inc.)45,36776%
 Chelo Dassow (I)13,86123%
Rock County Referendum Q1: Legalizing Marijuana
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 46,58969%
 No 20,74631%
Rock County Referendum Q2: Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 47,48073%
 No 17,12827%
Sauk County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chip Meister (R / Inc.)17,44861%
 Paul Hefty (D)11,21439%
Sauk County Referendum Redistricting
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 18,91472%
 No 7,50328%
Sauk County Referendum Constitution Q1: Human Rights
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 19,43172%
 No 7,55528%
Sauk County Referendum Constitution Q2: Money is not Speech
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 17,56766%
 No 9,02334%
Sauk County Referendum Legalizing Medical Marijuana
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 22,68480%
 No 5,67320%
Town of Excelsior Referendum ATV/UTV Routes
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 42351%
 No 40749%
Town of Troy Referendum ATV/UTVs on Roads
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 25060%
 No 16640%
Walworth County Referendum Dark Store Loophole
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 31,03975%
 No 10,62025%
Town of Delavan Referendum Borrowing for Fire Station
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,72971%
 No 71529%
Town of Sugar Creek Referendum Increasing Tax Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,05255%
 No 87545%
Village of Bloomfield Referendum Increasing Tax Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,11870%
 Yes 48030%
Village of Darien Referendum Creation of Educational Entity
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 37364%
 No 20636%
Belmont School Referendum $9.85 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 47355%
 No 38145%
Beloit Turner School Referendum $26 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,20657%
 No 1,63343%
Big Foot Union High School Referendum Q1: $7.8 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,18950%
 No 2,15650%
Big Foot Union High School Referendum Q2: $1 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,82865%
 No 1,51735%
Brodhead School Referendum $2.85 Million
71% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 70557%
 No 54043%
Delavan-Darien School Referendum $11.2 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 3,72956%
 No 2,87544%
Dodgeville School Referendum $10 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,29259%
 No 1,59241%
Edgerton School Referendum Q1: $40.6 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 71267%
 No 34733%
Edgerton School Referendum Q2: $1.25 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 70967%
 No 35033%
Evansville School Referendum Q1: $1.2 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,94262%
 No 1,82738%
Evansville School Referendum Q2: $34 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,98462%
 No 1,80338%
Hillsboro School Referendum Q1: $2 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 85763%
 No 50737%
Hillsboro School Referendum Q2: $3.7 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 82761%
 No 53239%
Jefferson School Referendum $3.1 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 3,14556%
 No 2,48844%
Juda School Referendum $350,000
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 34455%
 No 27745%
Lake Mills School Referendum Q1: $6.9 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 3,14764%
 No 1,76636%
Lake Mills School Referendum Q2: $2.49 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,50451%
 No 2,39649%
Middleton-Cross Plains School Referendum Q1: $138.9 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 15,92470%
 No 6,96630%
Middleton-Cross Plains School Referendum Q2: $4.8 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 15,83869%
 No 7,06231%
Mineral Point School Referendum Q1: $11.9 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,11654%
 No 96146%
Mineral Point School Referendum Q2: $350,000
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,21559%
 No 85641%
Monona Grove School Referendum Q1: $57 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 5,57159%
 No 3,81541%
Monona Grove School Referendum Q2: $930,000
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 5,45858%
 No 3,92542%
Monroe School Referendum Q1: $4.5 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 4,45967%
 No 2,22833%
Monroe School Referendum Q2: $3.36 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 4,63870%
 No 2,00230%
Montello School Referendum $4.5 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,77260%
 No 1,16540%
New Glarus School Referendum Q1: $500,000
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,79972%
 No 71728%
New Glarus School Referendum Q2: $1.2 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,46758%
 No 1,04342%
Oregon School Referendum Q1: $44.9 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 7,67565%
 No 4,20835%
Oregon School Referendum Q2: $2.1 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 7,41662%
 No 4,45638%
Poynette School Referendum $28 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,18463%
 No 1,27937%
River Valley School Referendum $6.5 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 2,51452%
 Yes 2,32648%
Watertown School Referendum $16.6 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 6,30351%
 No 6,16149%
Whitewater School Referendum $12.8 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 4,72964%
 No 2,71736%
Williams Bay School Referendum $90,000
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 99156%
 No 78344%
Wisconsin Dells School Referendum $33.6 Million
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 3,59964%
 No 1,99136%